Is Unsalted Roasted Whole Cashews - 30oz - Good & Gather™ Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cashews, Peanut Oil.
Check Unsalted Roasted Whole Cashews - 30oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Unsalted Roasted Whole Cashews - 30oz - Good & Gather™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Good & Gather Gluten Free Multigrain Rice Crackers With Flaxseed
Edward & Sons Organic Brown Rice Snaps, Baked, Whole Grain, Unsalted Plain, 3.5 oz (Case of 12)
UNSALTED DRY ROASTED PEANUTS, UNSALTED DRY ROASTED
Good & Gather Gluten Free Homestyle Waffles
Kirkland Signature Fancy Whole Cashews With Sea Salt
Where to buy
Unsalted Roasted Whole Cashews - 30oz - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSaladBaking


