Is UNSALTED SALT-FREE, DAIRY-FREE BUTTERY SPREAD, UNSALTED Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MACADAMIA OIL BLEND (COCONUT OIL, CANOLA OIL, MACADAMIA NUT OIL), WATER. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, YEAST EXTRACT, LACTIC ACID, ANNATTO EXTRACT (COLOR).
Check UNSALTED SALT-FREE, DAIRY-FREE BUTTERY SPREAD, UNSALTED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UNSALTED SALT-FREE, DAIRY-FREE BUTTERY SPREAD, UNSALTED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
ButteryNuttyNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastToppingSnacking


