Is UNSALTED SMOOTH PEANUT BUTTER, UNSALTED Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DRY ROASTED PEANUTS.
Check UNSALTED SMOOTH PEANUT BUTTER, UNSALTED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UNSALTED SMOOTH PEANUT BUTTER, UNSALTED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyButteryRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


