Is UNSALTED SOFT PRETZEL Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UNBROMATED, UNBLEACHED, ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR, [FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, (VITAMIN B3), REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE (VITAMIN B1), RIBOFLAVIN (VITAMIN B2), FOLIC ACID], WATER, SUGAR, YEAST, WHEAT GLUTEN, SALT, CALCIUM PROPIONATE, WHEAT PROTEIN ISOLATE, MONOGLYCERIDES, ASCORBIC ACID, ENZYMES, GUAR GUM, CORN MEAL, SODIUM HYDROXIDE.
Check UNSALTED SOFT PRETZEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UNSALTED SOFT PRETZEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMildNeutral
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDipping


