Is UNSALTED SWEET CREAM BUTTER, UNSALTED SWEET CREAM Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED ORGANIC SWEET CREAM, NATURAL FLAVORING.
Check UNSALTED SWEET CREAM BUTTER, UNSALTED SWEET CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UNSALTED SWEET CREAM BUTTER, UNSALTED SWEET CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Butter · Stick
Flavor
ButteryRichNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSandwichGarnishing


