Is UNSALTED SWEET CREAM LACTOSE FREE BUTTER, UNSALTED Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED CREAM, LACTASE ENZYME.

Check UNSALTED SWEET CREAM LACTOSE FREE BUTTER, UNSALTED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Butter · Stick

Flavor
ButteryRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingSandwich