Is Unsalted Tops Premium Saltine Crackers Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Unsalted Tops Premium Saltine Crackers

Description
Unsalted Tops Premium Saltine Crackers
Ingredients
Unbleached Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate {Vitamin B1}, Riboflavin {Vitamin B2}, Folic Acid), Canola Oil, Palm Oil, Salt, Malted Barley Flour, Baking Soda, Yeast.
Check Unsalted Tops Premium Saltine Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Unsalted Tops Premium Saltine Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSoupSandwichSide Dish


