Is UNSALTED TOPS SALTINE CRACKERS, UNSALTED TOPS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SOYBEAN OIL WITH TBHQ AND CITRIC ACID FOR FRESHNESS, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, LEAVENING (BAKING SODA, YEAST), MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, SODIUM SULFITE, ENZYMES.
Check UNSALTED TOPS SALTINE CRACKERS, UNSALTED TOPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UNSALTED TOPS SALTINE CRACKERS, UNSALTED TOPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
NeutralSavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSoupSandwich


