Is UNSALTED TOPS SALTINE CRACKERS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), PALM OIL AND/OR INTERESTERIFIED SOYBEAN OIL, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF INVERT SUGAR, SALT, YEAST, SOY LECITHIN, MALT, LEAVENING (AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), AND LACTIC ACID.
Check UNSALTED TOPS SALTINE CRACKERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UNSALTED TOPS SALTINE CRACKERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Crackers · Cracker
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSoupOn The Go


