Is Unseasoned roasted chicken Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN, CONTAINS UP TO 15% OF A SOLUTION OF WATER, VINEGAR, SALT.

Check Unseasoned roasted chicken against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Whole

Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSandwich
Tree Nut Free? Unseasoned roasted chicken | Spoonful