Is Unshackled Cabernet Sauvignon, The Prisoner Wine Company, Red Wine, 750 mL Bottle Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cabernet Sauvigno

Check Unshackled Cabernet Sauvignon, The Prisoner Wine Company, Red Wine, 750 mL Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Unshackled Cabernet Sauvignon, The Prisoner Wine Company, Red Wine, 750 mL Bottle is available at 6 retailers

H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartUnited SupermarketsCentral Market

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking