Is Unspeakable Fruit Blox Apple & Strawberry Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Cane Sugar, Water, Apple Juice Concentrate, Pectin, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Color (spirulina, Vegetable Juice, Turmeric), Sodium Citrate.
Check Unspeakable Fruit Blox Apple & Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Unspeakable Fruit Blox Apple & Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Unspeakable Fruit Blox Apple & Strawberry is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


