Is UNSULPHURED ALL NATURAL MOLASSES Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MOLASSES

Check UNSULPHURED ALL NATURAL MOLASSES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
DenseThick
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal PrepMarinading
Wheat Free? UNSULPHURED ALL NATURAL MOLASSES | Spoonful