Is UNSWEET COLD-BREW COFFEE SHOT, UNSWEET Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cold-brewed Coffee (Filtered Water, Coffee Extract, Caffeine), Corn Syrup
Check UNSWEET COLD-BREW COFFEE SHOT, UNSWEET against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UNSWEET COLD-BREW COFFEE SHOT, UNSWEET in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
BitterAcidicRich
Texture
Silky
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeOn The Go


