Is Unsweet. Vanilla Almond Bev. Shelf-stable. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Almonds, Tricalcium phosphate, Natural flavours, Gellan gum, Sunflower lecithin, Sea salt, Carob bean gum, Vitamin and mineral blend (tricalcium phosphate, vitamin A palmitate, zinc oxide, vitamin B12, riboflavin, vitamin D2). _Contains: Almonds. May contain: Cashews, Hazelnuts, Pistachios, Soy, Sulphites._
Check Unsweet. Vanilla Almond Bev. Shelf-stable. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Unsweet. Vanilla Almond Bev. Shelf-stable. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastMeal Prep


