Is Unsweet. Vanilla Almond Bev. Shelf-stable. Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Almonds, Tricalcium phosphate, Natural flavours, Gellan gum, Sunflower lecithin, Sea salt, Carob bean gum, Vitamin and mineral blend (tricalcium phosphate, vitamin A palmitate, zinc oxide, vitamin B12, riboflavin, vitamin D2). _Contains: Almonds. May contain: Cashews, Hazelnuts, Pistachios, Soy, Sulphites._
Check Unsweet. Vanilla Almond Bev. Shelf-stable. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Unsweet. Vanilla Almond Bev. Shelf-stable. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


