Is UNSWEET VANILLA DHA OMEGA-3 PEA, OAT AND ALMONDMILK, UNSWEET VANILLA Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
- vitamin b12
- b2
- riboflavin
- +2 more
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
+2 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Oatmilk (Filtered Water, Whole Oat Flour), Almondmilk (Filtered Water, Almonds), Pea Protein, Vitamin And Mineral Blend (Calcium Carbonate, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D2, Riboflavin (B2), Vitamin B12), Sea Salt, Dha Algal Oil, Gellan Gum, Natural Flavor, Sodium Ascorbate And Vitamin E (To Protect Freshness), Locust Bean Gum
Check UNSWEET VANILLA DHA OMEGA-3 PEA, OAT AND ALMONDMILK, UNSWEET VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UNSWEET VANILLA DHA OMEGA-3 PEA, OAT AND ALMONDMILK, UNSWEET VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
SILK UNSWEETENED VANILLA ALMONDMILK YOGURT ALTERNATIVE, UNSWEETENED VANILLA
Silk Yogurt Alternative Almondmilk Vanilla - 24 Oz
Orgain USDA Organic Plant Protein and Superfoods Powder, Vanilla
Purely Elizabeth Grain Free Granola Vanilla Almond Butter with MCT 8 oz, Certified Gluten Free, Keto, Paleo, Vegan and Non GMO
Oat-Ly Frozen Dessert, Non-Dairy, The Original, Vanilla
Where to buy
UNSWEET VANILLA DHA OMEGA-3 PEA, OAT AND ALMONDMILK, UNSWEET VANILLA is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid


