Is UNSWEETENED ALMONDMILK & COCONUT CREAMER, UNSWEETENED Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

almondmilk (water, almonds), coconut cream, coconut mct oil, sunflower lecithin, calcium carbonate, natural flavors, sea salt, potassium citrate, locust bean gum, gellan gum

Check UNSWEETENED ALMONDMILK & COCONUT CREAMER, UNSWEETENED against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

UNSWEETENED ALMONDMILK & COCONUT CREAMER, UNSWEETENED is available at 3 retailers

Thrive MarketWalmartWhole Foods

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfast