Is Unsweetened Apple and Blueberry Sauce, Fruitsations Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLES, WATER, CONCENTRATED APPLE PUREE, VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOUR (CARROT), BLUEBERRY PUREE, NATURAL FLAVOUR, ASCORBIC ACID.
Check Unsweetened Apple and Blueberry Sauce, Fruitsations against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Unsweetened Apple and Blueberry Sauce, Fruitsations in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Unsweetened Apple and Blueberry Sauce, Fruitsations is available at 6 retailers
LoblawsMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsValuemartFortinos
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishTopping


