Is Unsweetened apple and peach sauce, Fruitsations Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLES, WATER, CONCENTRATED MANGO AND PEACH PUREES, NATURAL FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICES FOR COLOUR (CARROT, PUMPKIN), ASCORBIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOUR.
Check Unsweetened apple and peach sauce, Fruitsations against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Unsweetened apple and peach sauce, Fruitsations in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Unsweetened apple and peach sauce, Fruitsations is available at 2 retailers
LoblawsMetro
About this product
Fruit · Spreadable
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishBaking


