Is UNSWEETENED APPLE SAUCE POUCHES Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLES, ASCORBIC ACID (TO MAINTAIN COLOR).

Check UNSWEETENED APPLE SAUCE POUCHES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go