Is UNSWEETENED APPLE SAUCE, UNSWEETENED Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLES, ASCORBIC ACID (TO MAINTAIN COLOR).
Check UNSWEETENED APPLE SAUCE, UNSWEETENED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UNSWEETENED APPLE SAUCE, UNSWEETENED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackSide DishBakingCooking


