Is UNSWEETENED APPLE SAUCE, UNSWEETENED Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC APPLES.
Check UNSWEETENED APPLE SAUCE, UNSWEETENED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UNSWEETENED APPLE SAUCE, UNSWEETENED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishCookingBaking


