Is Unsweetened Apple Sauce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Apples And Water
Check Unsweetened Apple Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Unsweetened Apple Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishMeal PrepCooking


