Is UNSWEETENED APPLE SAUCE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC APPLES, WATER, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID).
Check UNSWEETENED APPLE SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UNSWEETENED APPLE SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
FruityMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishBakingMeal Prep


