Is UNSWEETENED APPLESAUCE, UNSWEETENED Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLES, WATER, ASCORBIC ACID (TO MAINTAIN COLOR).

Check UNSWEETENED APPLESAUCE, UNSWEETENED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Pouch

Flavor
FruityNeutral
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingCooking BaseBaking