Is UNSWEETENED APPLESAUCE, UNSWEETENED Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLES, WATER, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C) TO MAINTAIN COLOR.
Check UNSWEETENED APPLESAUCE, UNSWEETENED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UNSWEETENED APPLESAUCE, UNSWEETENED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
So Delicious® Dairy Free Coconut Milk Unsweetened Vanilla Yogurt Alternative, 24 oz
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Silk Pure Almond Unsweetened Original Almond Milk - 0.5gal
Blue Diamond Almonds Almond Breeze Milk Unsweetened Original - 64 Fl. Oz.
Blue Diamond Almonds Almond Breeze Milk Unsweetened Vanilla 30 Calories - 64 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishBreakfastOn The Go


