Is Unsweetened Barbecue Smokey Classic Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato, Balsamic Vinegar, Apple Cider Vinegar, Pink Himalayan Salt, Mustard, Onion, Garlic, Smoked Water, Spices (Cumin, Chipotle Chilli, Coriander, Black Pepper, Cinnamon).
Check Unsweetened Barbecue Smokey Classic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Unsweetened Barbecue Smokey Classic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SmokyVinegarySaltyTangy
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingCooking


