Is UNSWEETENED BLACK TEA, UNSWEETENED Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC BLACK TEA**, ORGANIC BLACK TEA CONCENTRATE**, CITRIC ACID.
Check UNSWEETENED BLACK TEA, UNSWEETENED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UNSWEETENED BLACK TEA, UNSWEETENED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
BitterTartEarthy
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast


