Is UNSWEETENED BLACK TEA Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BLACK TEAS, SPEARMINT, NATURAL FLAVOR, LICORICE ROOT.
Check UNSWEETENED BLACK TEA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UNSWEETENED BLACK TEA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
So Delicious® Dairy Free Coconut Milk Unsweetened Vanilla Yogurt Alternative, 24 oz
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Silk Pure Almond Unsweetened Original Almond Milk - 0.5gal
Blue Diamond Almonds Almond Breeze Milk Unsweetened Original - 64 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
MintyEarthyBitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


