Is Unsweetened Chocolate Baking Bar Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
chocolate liquor
Check Unsweetened Chocolate Baking Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Unsweetened Chocolate Baking Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Bar
Flavor
BitterChocolatey
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Baking


