Is UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE BAKING SQUARES, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE.
Check UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE BAKING SQUARES, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE BAKING SQUARES, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
BakingCooking


