Is UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE PREMIUM BAKING BAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHOCOLATE.
Check UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE PREMIUM BAKING BAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE PREMIUM BAKING BAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE PREMIUM BAKING BAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Unknown · Bar
Flavor
Bitter
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
Baking


