Is UNSWEETENED COCONUT FLAKES, UNSWEETENED Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCONUT, (SODIUM METABISULFITE ADDED TO RETAIN COLOR).
Check UNSWEETENED COCONUT FLAKES, UNSWEETENED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UNSWEETENED COCONUT FLAKES, UNSWEETENED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Snack · Flake
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBaking


