Is UNSWEETENED COCONUT FLAKES, UNSWEETENED Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCONUT, (SODIUM METABISULFITE ADDED TO RETAIN COLOR).

Check UNSWEETENED COCONUT FLAKES, UNSWEETENED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Dried, Flake

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
FlakyDry
Commonly used for
BakingToppingSnackingBreakfast