Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is UNSWEETENED COCONUT FLAKES, UNSWEETENED Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCONUT, SODIUM METABISULFITE (PRESERVATIVE).

Check UNSWEETENED COCONUT FLAKES, UNSWEETENED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Flake, Dried

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyFlaky
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishingBaking
Egg Free? UNSWEETENED COCONUT FLAKES, UNSWEETENED | Spoonful