This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is UNSWEETENED COCONUT FLAKES Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC COCONUT.

Check UNSWEETENED COCONUT FLAKES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Flake, Dried

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
DryFlaky
Commonly used for
BakingToppingSnackingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? UNSWEETENED COCONUT FLAKES | Spoonful