Is UNSWEETENED FRUIT BLEND, MANGO, GOLDENBERRY & BLUEBERRY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MANGO, GOLDENBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES.

Check UNSWEETENED FRUIT BLEND, MANGO, GOLDENBERRY & BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Piece, Pouch

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSmoothieSalad