Is UNSWEETENED FRUIT FUSION WITH SLICED APPLES, DARK SWEET CHERRIES, SLICED ORANGES AND SLICED PEACHES, UNSWEETENED FRUIT FUSION Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLES, DARK SWEET CHERRIES, ORANGES, PEACHES, ASCORBIC ACID, SALT, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID.

Check UNSWEETENED FRUIT FUSION WITH SLICED APPLES, DARK SWEET CHERRIES, SLICED ORANGES AND SLICED PEACHES, UNSWEETENED FRUIT FUSION against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
JuicyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSalad