Is UNSWEETENED LITE COCONUT MILK, UNSWEETENED LITE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCONUT, WATER, GUAR GUM (A STABILIZER).

Check UNSWEETENED LITE COCONUT MILK, UNSWEETENED LITE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingMeal PrepSmoothie
Wheat Free? UNSWEETENED LITE COCONUT MILK, UNSWEETENED LITE | Spoonful