Is UNSWEETENED MANGO, STRAWBERRIES, KIWI ISLAND MEDLEY, UNSWEETENED, MANGO, STRAWBERRIES, KIWI Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MANGO, STRAWBERRIES, KIWI.

Check UNSWEETENED MANGO, STRAWBERRIES, KIWI ISLAND MEDLEY, UNSWEETENED, MANGO, STRAWBERRIES, KIWI against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

UNSWEETENED MANGO, STRAWBERRIES, KIWI ISLAND MEDLEY, UNSWEETENED, MANGO, STRAWBERRIES, KIWI is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Fruit · Frozen

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBreakfastOn The Go