Is UNSWEETENED MIXED FRUIT PEACHES, STRAWBERRIES, RED SEEDLESS GRAPES, PITTED DARK SWEET CHERRIES, PINEAPPLE, UNSWEETENED MIXED FRUIT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEACHES, STRAWBERRIES, RED SEEDLESS GRAPES, DARK SWEET CHERRIES, PINEAPPLE, ASCORBIC ACID AND CITRIC ACID TO PROMOTE COLOR RETENTION.
Check UNSWEETENED MIXED FRUIT PEACHES, STRAWBERRIES, RED SEEDLESS GRAPES, PITTED DARK SWEET CHERRIES, PINEAPPLE, UNSWEETENED MIXED FRUIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UNSWEETENED MIXED FRUIT PEACHES, STRAWBERRIES, RED SEEDLESS GRAPES, PITTED DARK SWEET CHERRIES, PINEAPPLE, UNSWEETENED MIXED FRUIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladMeal Prep


