Is UNSWEETENED MIXED FRUIT WITH SLICED PEACHES, WHOLE STRAWBERRIES, RED SEEDLESS GRAPES, DARK SWEET CHERRIES & PINEAPPLE CHUNKS, UNSWEETENED MIXED FRUIT Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEACHES, STRAWBERRIES, RED SEEDLESS GRAPES, DARK SWEET CHERRIES, PINEAPPLES, ASCORBIC ACID, CITRIC ACID AND MALIC ACID TO PROMOTE COLOR.

Check UNSWEETENED MIXED FRUIT WITH SLICED PEACHES, WHOLE STRAWBERRIES, RED SEEDLESS GRAPES, DARK SWEET CHERRIES & PINEAPPLE CHUNKS, UNSWEETENED MIXED FRUIT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
FruityAcidicTart
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSide DishBreakfast