Is UNSWEETENED MIXED FRUIT WITH SLICED PEACHES, WHOLE STRAWBERRIES, RED SEEDLESS GRAPES, DARK SWEET CHERRIES & PINEAPPLE CHUNKS, UNSWEETENED MIXED FRUIT Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEACHES, STRAWBERRIES, RED SEEDLESS GRAPES, DARK SWEET CHERRIES, PINEAPPLES, ASCORBIC ACID, CITRIC ACID AND MALIC ACID TO PROMOTE COLOR.
Check UNSWEETENED MIXED FRUIT WITH SLICED PEACHES, WHOLE STRAWBERRIES, RED SEEDLESS GRAPES, DARK SWEET CHERRIES & PINEAPPLE CHUNKS, UNSWEETENED MIXED FRUIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UNSWEETENED MIXED FRUIT WITH SLICED PEACHES, WHOLE STRAWBERRIES, RED SEEDLESS GRAPES, DARK SWEET CHERRIES & PINEAPPLE CHUNKS, UNSWEETENED MIXED FRUIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
FruityAcidicTart
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSide DishBreakfast


