Is Unsweetened Oat Milk Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Ground Almonds (3%), Sugar, Maltodextrin, Vegetable Oil, Acidity Regulators (332, 340), Mineral (Calcium), Vegetable Gums (418, 415), Salt, Emulsifier (322).

Check Unsweetened Oat Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Bottle

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingMeal Prep
Pescatarian? Unsweetened Oat Milk | Spoonful