Is UNSWEETENED ORGANIC COCONUT MILK, UNSWEETENED Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: ORGANIC COCONUT, WATER, ORGANIC GUAR GUM.
Check UNSWEETENED ORGANIC COCONUT MILK, UNSWEETENED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UNSWEETENED ORGANIC COCONUT MILK, UNSWEETENED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep


