Is UNSWEETENED ORIGINAL ALMONDMILK, UNSWEETENED ORIGINAL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC ALMONDMILK (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC ALMONDS), SEA SALT, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, GELLAN GUM, ORGANIC LOCUST BEAN GUM, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, ERGOCALCIFEROL (VITAMIN D2), DL-ALPHA-TOCOPHEROL ACETATE (VITAMIN E), CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12).
Check UNSWEETENED ORIGINAL ALMONDMILK, UNSWEETENED ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UNSWEETENED ORIGINAL ALMONDMILK, UNSWEETENED ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingSmoothie


