Is UNSWEETENED ORIGINAL ALMONDMILK YOGURT, UNSWEETENED ORIGINAL Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almondmilk (Filtered Water, Almonds), Tapioca Starch, Pectin, Agar, Calcium Phosphate, Salt And Cultures
Check UNSWEETENED ORIGINAL ALMONDMILK YOGURT, UNSWEETENED ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UNSWEETENED ORIGINAL ALMONDMILK YOGURT, UNSWEETENED ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
UNSWEETENED ORIGINAL ALMONDMILK YOGURT, UNSWEETENED ORIGINAL is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteGiant Eagle
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSalad


