Is UNSWEETENED ORIGINAL COCONUTMILK, UNSWEETENED ORIGINAL Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconutmilk (Filtered Water, Coconut Cream), Calcium Carbonate, Carrageenan, Natural Flavors, Guar Gum, Gellan Gum, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D2, Vitamin B12
Check UNSWEETENED ORIGINAL COCONUTMILK, UNSWEETENED ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UNSWEETENED ORIGINAL COCONUTMILK, UNSWEETENED ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
UNSWEETENED ORIGINAL COCONUTMILK, UNSWEETENED ORIGINAL is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSmoothie


