Is Unsweetened Original Oatmilk Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
OATMILK (WATER, OATS), CALCIUM CARBONATE, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE (STABILIZER), GUAR GUM, SEA SALT AND GELLAN GUM.
Check Unsweetened Original Oatmilk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Unsweetened Original Oatmilk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfastCooking


